Clubs

Ashbourne Utd
Damien Jameson 086-3899980 Archerstown Yellow & Black
Balbriggan FC
Michael O’Regan 086-3334434 St Molagas Pk Red & Green
Baldoyle Utd
Justin Reilly 086-8146112 Seagrange Rd Green & Whites Hoops
Cabinteely FC
Paul Hayden 086-1625290 Kilbogget Park White & Green
Cambridge Girls
Thomas Gregg 086-3012874 Ringsend Pk Blue
Carriglea
Gary Kavanagh 085-8177336 Solders & Sailors Green & Whites Hoops
Cherry Orchard
Will Shannon 085-2050850 Elmdale Red & Blue
Clonee Utd
Matt McGoldrick 087-6225402 Littlepace Pk Navy
Dalkey Utd
Rachel Hickey 087-9228692 Hyde Pk Sky Blue
Dundalk
Michael Curran 087-8707915 Oriel Park White & Black
Dundrum Ath
Mandy Lowe 087-0576964 Meadowbrook Pk Black & White Stripes
Enniskerry FC
Jonathan Bennett 086-2522790 Bogmeadow Red & White Stripes
Esker Celtic
Peter Connolly 087-2954040 Hermitage Pk Blue & White Stripes
Greystones Utd
John Duncan 087-9391382 Woodlands Green & White Hoops
Glebe Nth
Ben Foley 087-7737971 Pump Lane Green
Home Farm FC
Trevor Ecock 087-2047802 10s to 13s – Whitehall VEC. 14s to 18s – Mobhi Road Blue & White Hoops
Inchicore Girls
Aaron Shearer 086-8977532 CIE Works TBC
Kilegland AFC
Geoff Dunne 086-2786102 Ashbourne CC Purple
Kilmore Celtic
Robert Mooney 086-2072669 Oscar Traynor Rd Green & White Hoops
Lakelands FC
Colm Kane 086-2631911 Stillorgan Green & Black Stripes
Leixlip Utd
Jim Keating 086-8954323 Leixlip AC Red & White Hoops
Lucan Utd
Imanda Lawless 086-0296226 Airlie Heights Red & White Stripes
Lusk Utd
Sandra Hickey 863510120 Orlynn Pk Red & White
Kilnamanagh FC
Eddy Gobbet 087-2739270 Ring Road Yellow & Red
Malahide Utd
Eamon O’Grady 087-2351944 Malahide Castle Red & Black Stripes
Marino AFC
Paul Flynn 087-2308930 Marino Pk Sky Blue
Maynooth Town
Colm Ledridge 086-4002079 Rathcoffey Rd White & Black
Mount Merrion 
Ciaran Doyle 086-2343940 Deer Park White
Peamount United
Katie Thompsom 085-8892456 Greenogue Green & Black
Portmarnock
Graine Buckley 086-3751462 Paddys Hill Yellow
Raheny Utd
Ger Killen 085-7182346 St Annes Pk Black & White Stripes
Ratoath Harps
Susan Ward 087-9096832 Skyrne Road White & Blue Stripes
Red Lake
Michelle Hannon 085-1090269 Collinstown Pk Red
Rush Ath
Lisa King 085-8297076 St Catherines Pk Red & Black
Sacred Heart
Paddy 087-1708201 Kilinardin Hill Red & Black
Shankill FC
Barry Hall 086-8167487 Shanganagh Park Green
Shelbourne FC
Keith O’Neill 086-3035016 AUL Complex Red
St Catherines
Bernard Twomey 086-8737232 Walkinstown Ave Yellow
St Itas AFC
Eamon McLaughlin 087-2949244 St Itas Hospital Green & White Hoops
St John Bosco
Alan O’Halloran 087-6759116 Benmadigan Road White & Black Stripes
St Josephs Girls
Phillp Henry 087-1474036 Pearse Park White & Black Stripes
Stamullen
Marcus Kelly 085-1477825 Gormanstown College Black & Yellow
Terenure FC
Liam Daly 087-7906051 Bushy Park Green
Wicklow Rovers
Rob Free 085-8153424 Whitegates Green
show
 
close
rss Follow on Twitter facebook