Fixtures

Clubs are requested not to change Kick Offs without checking Referee Availability with Declan Quinn (086-7379312 – after 5:30pm Mon to Fri)

For any queries in relation to Fixtures please contact Maria (10s & 11s) Dave (12s & 13s), Maria (14s) or Declan (16s, 18s & Senior) – Contact Details

Wednesday 24th May

Under 11 West

Clonee Utd v Mt Merrion Damastown 7pm A Bates OFF

Under 16 League Cup Final

Kilmore Celtic v Shelbourne (A) Ballymun Utd 7pm S Kidd P Geraghty P Larkin

10 mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed

Thursday 25th May

Under 14 League Cup Final

Shelbourne v Shankill VTBC 7pm Tony Nolan B Coleman D Gallagher OFF

10 mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed

Under 16 Premier

Peamount Utd v Shelbourne Greenogue 7pm O Devaney

Sunday 28th May

MGL Cup Finals – Paddock Pitch OTCDC

Under 10 Herald Cup

Dalkey Utd v Kilnamanagh AFC – Kick Off: 12pm Referee: Nancy Foley

5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 10 Herald Cup

Lakelands v Kilnamanagh AFC – Kick Off: 1pm Referee: Nancy Foley

5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 11 Irish Rail Cup

Glebe North v Esker Celtic – Kick Off: 2pm Referee: Rachida Chemaou

5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 11 Herald Cup

Raheny Utd v Shelbourne LFC – Kick Off: 10am Referee: John McHale

5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 12 MGL Cup

Cabinteely v Clonee Utd – Kick Off: 4pm Referee: Naima Chemaou

5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 12 DB Sports Cup

St Joseph’s v Shelbourne – Kick Off: 11am Referee: John McHale

5 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 13 Malahide Coaches Cup

Kilmore Celtic v Home Farm – Kick Off: 3pm Referee: Rachida Chemaou

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 13 Liam Farrell Cup

Baldoyle Utd v Maynooth Town – Kick Off: 5.30pm Referee: Naima Chemaou

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

MGL Cup Finals – Main Pitch OTCDC

Under 14 Molly O’Toole Memorial Cup

Greystones Utd v Shankill – Kick Off: 3.30pm Referee: Paul Larkin Asst Referees: Orla Devaney & Brendan Twamley

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 14 Carlton Hotel Cup

Greystones Utd v Clonee Utd – Kick Off: 10am Referee: Tony Nolan Asst Referee: Tony Lawlor & David Gallagher

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 16 Irish Rail Cup

Peamount Utd v Shelbourne – Kick Off: 1.30pm Referee: Deirdre Nolan Asst Referees: Olivia Sneyd & Gavin Higgins

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 16 Umbro Cup

Cabinteely v Shelbourne – Kick Off: 11.30am Referee: Tony Lawlor Asst Referees: Tony Nolan & David Gallagher

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 18 Carlie Fitzgerald Memorial Cup

Home Farm v Peamount Utd – Kick Off: 5pm Referee: Brendan Twamley Asst Referees: Paul Larkin & Orla Devaney

10 Mins E/W ET & Pens if needed

Under 11 Premier

Lakelands v Malahide Utd Balally Pk 1pm Local Ref

Under 11 West

Verona v Mt Merrion Coolmone Pk 10am P Cumiskey

Clonee Utd v Lucan Utd Damastown 12pm RTBA

Under 11 North

Lusk Utd v Stamullen Rathmore Rd 1pm S Brihi OFF

Sheriff YC v Ratoath Harps Fairview Pk 12.30pm T Coughlan

Under 16 Premier

Enniskerry v Lucan Utd Bogmeadow 12pm B Coleman

Tuesday 30th May

Under 11 West

Newbridge Tn v Clonee Utd Station Rd 7pm 7pm Local Ref

Under 11 North

Ratoath Harps v Dundalk Skryne Rd 7pm 6.45pm G Hickson

Shelbourne FC v Raheny Utd AUL Complex 6.30 D Nolan(Prov) OFF

Under 16 Premier

Shelbourne v Cabinteely AUL 7.30pm D Nolan

Home Farm v Enniskerry Mobhi Rd 7pm P Conway OFF

Wednesday 31st May

Under 14 League Cup Final

Shelbourne v Shankill VTBC 7pm Tony Nolan B Coleman D Gallagher

10 mins E/W ET & Pens if Needed

Thursday 1st June

Under 16 Premier

Shelbourne v Peamount Utd AUL 7pm Tony Nolan

Enniskerry v Home Farm Bogmeadow 7pm K Campbell OFF

Tuesday 6th June

Under 16 Premier

Enniskerry v Shelbourne Bogmeadow 7pm RTBA

show
 
close
rss Follow on Twitter facebook